7:00pm
White Plains
Squirt B
Ebersole Ice Rink
Friday - 9:00am
Goal Diggers
Motherpuckers
New Canaan Winter Club
Friday - 12:20pm
Long Island Enforcers
PeeWee C
Power Play Rinks
Friday - 6:05pm
Pawling Red
Mite White
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY
Friday - 6:40pm
CP White 2
Mite Orange
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY
Friday - 7:10pm
Darien PWB
PeeWee C
Oaks Center Ice
Friday - 8:00pm
Bantam A
West Haven
Northford Ice Pavilion
Saturday - 8:20am
New Jersey rockets
PeeWee C
PNY Sports Arena
Saturday - 9:20am
Bethlehem Red
Mite Blue
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY
Saturday - 10:00am
NCWC Mite B
Mite Gold
Chelsea Piers Athletic Club
Saturday - 10:15am
Mite Orange
TAHA White
Hockey Hut
Saturday - 10:45am
Ridgefield A
Squirt B
GSC GSC
Saturday - 11:00am
CJR Mite Selects
Mite Pink
Chelsea Piers Athletic Club
Saturday - 11:15am
Millbrook Red
Mite White
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY
Saturday - 11:30am
Bantam A
Junior Bulldogs
Northford Ice Pavilion
Saturday - 11:45am
Schenectady White 2
Mite Orange
Hockey Hut
Saturday - 12:00pm
TBD
PeeWee B
GSC GSC
Saturday - 12:25pm
Rutland
Mite Blue
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY
Saturday - 2:30pm
Salisbury
Mite Orange
Hockey Hut
Saturday - 3:10pm
TAHA Red
Mite White
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY
Saturday - 3:45pm
CP Red
Mite Blue
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY
Saturday - 5:05pm
Schenectady Red
Mite White
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY
Saturday - 5:05pm
Mite Orange
Bethlehem White
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY
Saturday - 5:40pm
Mite Blue
Saugerties Red
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY
Saturday - 6:10pm
Bantam A
Western 14U A - Open
Northford Blue
Saturday - 7:20pm
Squirt A
Rye Rangers 10U AA
Westchester Skating Academy
Sunday - TBD
Mite madness tournament
Mite White
Clifton Park
Sunday - 7:10am
Columbus Spiders
PeeWee C
Oaks Center Ice
Sunday - 8:30am
Mite Orange
Sara Placid White
Hockey Hut
Sunday - 1:35pm
Squirt A
New Canaan Winter Club 10
New Canaan Rink
Sunday - 5:45pm
Finals TBA (if necessary)
Squirt B
Ebersole Ice Rink
3/9 - 9:45am
PeeWee B
Scarsdale PWA
Westchester Skating Academy
3/9 - 5:50pm
Squirt B
Darien 10U A1
Stamford Twin W
3/14 - 7:30pm
Wonderland A1
Squirt B
Milford Ice Pavilion
3/15 - 7:30pm
Squirt B
Hartford Jr Wolfpack Mino
Milford Ice Pavilion
3/16 - 12:30pm
Squirt A
CT RiverHawks 10U - A Maj
UBS ARENA
3/16 - 7:00pm
Watertown A1
Squirt B
Milford Ice Pavilion
3/17 - 10:00am
Semifinal TBA
Squirt B
Milford Ice Pavilion
3/17 - 4:15pm
Finals TBA
Squirt B
Milford Ice Pavilion

Greenwich Skating Club NEWS

FOLLOW Greenwich Skating Club

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.